Dodatki

  • Nie ma żadnych więcej meczy.

Pozycje

PozycjaMWRPG+G-+/-pkt
1 zwierzyniecki logo Zwierzyniecki Kraków108681327311189122217
2 Dąbski Kraków633881716110853122
3 Podgórze Kraków643415151609565117
4 Wanda Nowa Huta77301136169178-9101
5 Krakus Swoszowice75231834154149587
6 Wawel Kraków5223524104102274
7 Wieczysta Kraków342248101524970