Dodatki

  • Nie ma żadnych więcej meczy.

Wyniki

Pozycje

PozycjaMWRPG+G-+/-pkt
5 Wawel Kraków5223524104102274
6 Wieczysta Kraków342248101524970
7 Krakus Swoszowice62191330122124-270
8 LOT Balice27221475324367
9 Nowa Proszowianka231625113367750
10 Sportowiec Modlniczka371481583104-2150
11 Zelków37137177274-246