• Seniorzy – Tabela 2018/19

    PozycjaMWRPG+G-+/-pkt
    1 Dąbski Kraków138323223927
    2 Iskra Krzęcin Iskra Krzęcin1365237201723
    3 Zwierzyniecki Kraków1363437231421
    4 Podgórze Kraków136342220221
    5 Wanda Nowa Huta136252926320
    6 Wawel Kraków136162024-419
    7 Gajowianka Gaj Gajowianka Gaj135352630-418
    Wyświetl pełną tabelę