• Seniorzy – Tabela

    PozycjaMWRPG+G-+/-pkt
    1 LOT Balice24201367283961
    2 Podgórze Kraków23155374264850
    3 Zwierzyniecki Kraków23153566382848
    4 Wawel Kraków22143560342645
    5 Wanda Nowa Huta2210396059133
    6 Sportowiec Modlniczka229584761-1432
    7 Dąbski Kraków2293104744330
    Wyświetl pełną tabelę