• Seniorzy – Tabela

    PozycjaMWRPG+G-+/-pkt
    1 LOT Balice26221372284467
    2 Podgórze Kraków26175484315356
    3 Zwierzyniecki Kraków26174573413255
    4 Wawel Kraków26173674373754
    5 Sportowiec Modlniczka2611695567-1239
    6 Wanda Nowa Huta27113136977-836
    7 Dąbski Kraków26104125352134
    Wyświetl pełną tabelę