Dodatki

  • Nie ma żadnych więcej meczy.

Pozycje

PozycjaMWRPG+G-+/-pkt
1 zwierzyniecki logo Zwierzyniecki Kraków9558122526517095186
2 Dąbski Kraków623781715710750119
3 Podgórze Kraków52291211130725899
4 Wanda Nowa Huta6426632141152-1184
5 Wawel Kraków5223524104102274
6 Wieczysta Kraków342248101524970
7 Krakus Swoszowice62191330122124-270