Dodatki

  • Nie ma żadnych więcej meczy.

Pozycje

PozycjaMWRPG+G-+/-pkt
1 zwierzyniecki logo Zwierzyniecki Kraków8652112324115883167
2 Dąbski Kraków5430816128943498
3 Podgórze Kraków432599112545884
4 Wanda Nowa Huta5523626121131-1075
5 Wawel Kraków432341695702573
6 Wieczysta Kraków342248101524970
7 LOT Balice27221475324367