Dodatki

Pozycje

PozycjaMWRPG+G-+/-pkt
5 Wawel Kraków432341695702573
6 Wieczysta Kraków342248101524970
7 LOT Balice27221475324367
8 Krakus Swoszowice53161126108110-259
9 Nowa Proszowianka231625113367750
10 Sportowiec Modlniczka371481583104-2150
11 Zelków37137177274-246